TAPAHTUMIA

JYVÄSKYLÄN ILOINEN KANGASKAUPPA 20.-28.10.2018

LAHDEN KÄDENTAITOMESSUT 3.-4.11.2018

TAMPEREEN KÄDENTAITOMESSUT 16.-18.11.2018

KUOPION SAVOLAISET SUURMARKKINAT 24.-25.11.2018

JOENSUUN JOULUMARKKINAT 8.-9.12.2018

PIEKSÄMÄEN JOULUTORI, VETURITORI 15.12.2018